Measuring Scoops, Coloured  VITLAB®
Measuring Scoops, Coloured
VITLAB®


PP, in different colours. Also suitable as weighing scoops. With precision formed filling edge and comfortable, stable handle. Easily readable volume indication on the upper side of the handle. Suitable for contact with foodstuff in accordance with Regulation (EU) No. 10/2011.
ColourVolume
ml
Length
mm
Order No.PU Manuf. Prod. No. 
Red50160542074612-395940 
Ultramarine50160544238912-395950 
White10020052010591+39694 
Red10020054331971+396940 
Grey10020054331981+396943 
Black10020054331991+396944 
Yellow10020054332001+396946 
Blue10020054332011+396950 
Green10020054332021+396952 
Light blue10020054332031+396955 
Ultramarine100200544239012-396956 
Set: white, red, grey, black, yellow, blue, green, bright blue, ultramarine10020054332041-3961111 
Red25026054423916-397940 
Ultramarine25026054423926-397950